Open Access Policy Deposits

Parent: Department of Agricultural and Resource Economics

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall521,1427,18113,96134.0%
Journals2,1117431,36835.2%
Monographic series45510934624.0%
Postprints59,3773,5595,81838.0%
    EuroPMCauto4,2811,7572,52441.0%
    LBNL57628229449.0%
    Campus54,5201,5203,00033.6%
Series9,1992,7706,42930.1%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.