Presidential Papers—Richard Atkinson

Parent: Presidential and Scientific Papers—Richard Atkinson

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall6,1801,9291,9348811,436
The Atkinson Presidency3,090962969463696
The Research University1,223356315204348
Achievement versus Aptitude1,111418400120173
Race and Diversity50813219354129
The Role of the President in the University of California24861574090

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.