Center for Environmental Research and Technology

Parent: Bourns College of Engineering

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall25.0324.8130.5117.9626.83
Postprints24.6623.4526.7818.0730.35
    EuroPMCauto23.1023.1225.2116.7627.29
    LBNL34.2334.1536.1521.8544.77
    Campus22.6419.8024.8317.9427.97
Series25.1125.1031.3017.9326.09

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.