Other Recent Work

Parent: Bourns College of Engineering

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall20.5519.9421.4815.5625.20
Postprints20.5519.9121.4515.6025.25
    EuroPMCauto21.3819.9522.2416.1027.25
    LBNL35.4734.8932.7030.0044.30
    Campus18.4618.4719.7313.8321.80
Series19.8825.6228.508.7516.62

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.