Cheadle Center for Biodiversity and Ecological Restoration

Parent: UC Santa Barbara

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall729,97012,53617,43441.8%
Newsletters28,2144,9463,26860.2%
Posters16,5902,0064,58430.4%
Reports35,8782,6153,26344.5%
Educational Materials5,1751,9363,23937.4%
Previously Published Works12,5697071,86227.5%
Presentations1,14621792918.9%
Data Descriptions39810928927.4%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.