Cheadle Center for Biodiversity and Ecological Restoration

Parent: UC Santa Barbara

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall29,9707,8457,9495,0539,123
Newsletters8,2141,9221,9011,5152,876
Posters6,5901,8001,7491,0531,988
Reports5,8781,4511,5681,0651,794
Educational Materials5,1751,5161,6007541,305
Previously Published Works2,569766690405708
Presentations1,146293352190311
Data Descriptions398978971141

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.