Indoor Environmental Quality (IEQ)

Parent: Center for the Built Environment

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall52.7056.5166.6438.9748.70
Postprints44.2749.8352.0034.0841.17
    LBNL45.6852.2753.5535.0041.91
    Campus28.7523.0035.0024.0033.00
Series53.0356.7767.2039.1648.99

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.