Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering, UCLA

Parent: UCLA

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall743,36217,25426,10839.8%
Journals59916243727.0%
Postprints736,71515,27121,44441.6%
    EuroPMCauto5,2722,5912,68149.1%
    LBNL14,1861,8372,34943.9%
    Campus627,25710,84316,41439.8%
Series6,0481,8214,22730.1%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.