Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering, UCLA

Parent: UCLA

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for July through October, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-102026-092026-082026-07
Overall46,88615,26611,74411,9427,934
Open Access Policy Deposits46,34815,08811,62011,7967,844
Earthquake Engineering3,2851,063885889448
Geotechnical Engineering1,182355282338207
Environmental Engineering7728241411
Other Recent Work7421
Hydrology and Water Resources Engineering
NEES@UCLA
Structural Engineering and Mechanics
Water Technology Research Center

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.