Center for Effective Global Action

Parent: UC Berkeley

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall58,39615,92919,3079,19913,961
CEGA Working Papers47,44613,18315,7807,46911,014
CEGA White Papers4,4881,0551,3777611,295
Energy and Economic Growth 4,1631,1361,372704951
Agriculture for Development2,299555778265701
Berkeley Initiative for Transparency in the Social Sciences
CEGA Impact Series
East Africa Social Science Translation
Other Recent Work

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.