Center for Embedded Network Sensing

Parent: UCLA

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall18.1622.8119.8011.3818.66
Presentations53.0658.7549.2533.7570.50
Other Recent Work39.7539.0045.0025.0050.00
Technical Reports23.1726.8128.7613.1723.93
Papers23.1228.1225.0515.2524.04
Posters14.2818.9315.098.7914.32
Data Practices
Technologies

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.