Center for Global, International and Regional Studies

Parent: UC Santa Cruz

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall21,6825,6817,2103,3075,484
Reprint Series13,2353,4654,5292,0863,155
Working Papers4,7551,2641,4415921,458
Mapping Global Inequalities3,3148451,120573776
Global Policy Briefs3781071205695
Dissertations

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.