Center for Learning in the Arts, Sciences and Sustainability

Parent: UC Irvine

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall39,7409,78911,1106,93211,909
Journal for Learning through the Arts35,3158,5739,7416,26610,735
ArtsBridge America2,523713670398742
Learning in the Arts and Sciences1,113286420163244
Teaching and Learning789217279105188

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.