Center for Research on Education, Diversity and Excellence

Parent: UC Berkeley

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for July through October, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-102026-092026-082026-07
Overall16,5914,7974,0425,0262,726
NCRCDSLL Educational Practice Reports4,1561,1611,1051,316574
Research Reports3,1008216961,051532
NCRCDSLL Research Reports1,938549606509274
Final Reports1,771351326629465
Educational Practice Reports1,666429376493368
Talking Leaves Newsletter1,206452188347219
Occasional Reports1,136471269277119
Research Briefs903302239257105
Practitioner Briefs71526123714770
Other Recent Work

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.