UCLA School of Education and Information Studies

Parent: UCLA

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for July through October, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall11124,83950,12174,71840.1%
Journals66,83820,81346,02531.1%
Postprints1044,59422,97121,62351.5%
    EuroPMCauto10,1684,4825,68644.1%
    LBNL17,43311,9355,49868.5%
    Campus1016,9936,55410,43938.6%
Series113,4076,3377,07047.3%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.