Institute for Health Policy Studies

Parent: UCSF

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall2,735733825385792
Postprints from IHPS1,845416484295650
Other Recent Work3671051534366
Tobacco Policy Research Group267134932020
Tobacco Policy25678952756

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.