University of California Pavement Research Center

Parent: UC Davis Institute of Transportation Studies

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall42,32211,23714,5096,6849,892
Research Reports19,8615,2446,6113,2344,772
Technical Memoranda14,7323,7994,8242,4233,686
Guidelines3,7731,1091,640486538
Affiliated Publications1,386358520222286
Summary Reports1,087304367115301
Reprint Reports1,069296386148239
Policy Briefs237841013121
White Papers17743602549
Presentations

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.