Energy Technologies

Parent: Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for July through October, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-102026-092026-082026-07
Overall1,003,691348,290235,646256,001163,754
Energy Analysis Env Impacts507,812164,165123,747139,83480,066
Bldg Technology Urban Systems377,781121,74992,973103,75059,309
Energy Storage & Distributed Resources305,159116,67867,13668,36552,980
Cyclotron Road233113272667

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.