LBL Publications

Parent: Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for July through October, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-102026-092026-082026-07
Overall21.7931.2619.2421.1215.53
Postprints21.7931.2619.2421.1215.53
    EuroPMCauto25.1437.3722.7422.4318.02
    LBNL21.5330.8018.9721.0215.34
    Springer11.4617.8310.1712.505.33

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.