Research Grants Program Office (RGPO) Funded Publications

Parent: Research Grants Program Office

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall23158,86658,129100,73736.6%
Postprints20124,25645,21979,03736.4%
    EuroPMCauto43,22716,41126,81638.0%
    LBNL11,9325,6276,30547.2%
    Campus2069,09723,18145,91633.5%
Series334,61012,91021,70037.3%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.