Townsend Center for the Humanities

Parent: UC Berkeley

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall10,3293,3823,0991,5882,260
Occasional Papers5,3001,4721,8556591,314
Townsend Papers in the Humanities3,8081,534865763646
Berkeley Forum in the Humanities1,183365368156294
Other Recent Work381111106

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.