Tobacco-Related Disease Research Program

Parent: Research Grants Program Office

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall1688,74733,76754,98038.0%
Postprints1264,88824,85340,03538.3%
    EuroPMCauto25,3489,58315,76537.8%
    LBNL5,8663,1672,69954.0%
    Campus1233,67412,10321,57135.9%
Series423,8598,91414,94537.4%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.