UC Libraries Forum 2025: Standing Up and Standing Out in Turbulent Times

Parent: UC Libraries Forum

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for July through October, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-102026-092026-082026-07
Overall2,247689725493340
Sessions1,616537496348235
Keynote384881408769
Critical Conversations and Workshops18642744327
Council of University Librarians (CoUL) Panel612215159

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.