Department of City & Regional Planning - Open Access Policy Deposits

Parent: College of Environmental Design

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall18.9019.7319.1712.8123.89
Postprints18.9019.7319.1712.8123.89
    EuroPMCauto18.9518.3719.0613.3125.06
    LBNL16.5022.0023.506.0014.50
    Campus18.9821.6919.0612.4722.69

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.