UC Berkeley Previously Published Works

Parent: UC Berkeley

eScholarship stats: Deposits by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryTotal deposits2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall798199248202149
Postprints798199248202149
    EuroPMCauto49233419
    LBNL3899710310782
    Campus360791429148

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.