Department of Architecture

Parent: UC Berkeley

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall43.8848.9653.9830.9541.63
Journals30.4433.2540.4118.5829.53
Postprints31.6940.3133.7622.8729.81
    EuroPMCauto25.9026.3826.7719.4631.00
    LBNL40.2965.7337.5023.0434.88
    Campus29.1632.5633.6623.6126.80
Series51.9856.6265.1637.2148.91

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.