Department of Mathematics

Parent: UC Davis

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall1846,7547,47939,27516.0%
Postprints1825,1397,47917,66029.8%
    EuroPMCauto3,3151,2622,05338.1%
    LBNL79728351435.5%
    Campus1821,0275,93415,09328.2%
Series21,61521,6150.0%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.