Department of Neurology, UC Davis School of Medicine

Parent: UC Davis

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall7138,55351,53687,01737.2%
Journals103297428.2%
Postprints7137,36551,27886,08737.3%
    EuroPMCauto1111,50442,68668,81838.3%
    LBNL60810350516.9%
    Campus625,2538,48916,76433.6%
Series1,08522985621.1%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.