UC GIS Week

Parent: UC Irvine Libraries

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall4,0781,1361,2836251,034
UC GIS Week 20251,451443463207338
UC GIS Week 20241,154254408178314
UC GIS Week 2021667198214104151
UC GIS Week 20224241299667132
UC GIS Week 20203821121026999
UC GIS Week 2023

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.