Department of Art

Parent: UC Irvine

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall18.6623.5222.0111.2017.89
Journals17.0622.2619.708.0018.26
Postprints29.3012.2057.0024.0024.00
    Campus29.3012.2057.0024.0024.00
Series19.2424.7322.3712.1917.68

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.