Faculty Publications

Parent: Department of Earth System Science

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall20.6521.2922.9815.4022.92
Postprints21.5722.1923.9616.3723.76
    EuroPMCauto23.4524.0024.3616.4229.01
    LBNL28.6229.7528.4823.5132.77
    Campus20.6221.1923.4215.5822.30
Series17.5918.3119.7412.1820.14

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.