Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering

Parent: UCLA

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for July through October, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall256,18924,76831,42144.1%
Postprints147,76221,36526,39744.7%
    EuroPMCauto25,14611,12514,02144.2%
    LBNL7,0143,7643,25053.7%
    Campus115,6026,4769,12641.5%
Series18,4273,4035,02440.4%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.