Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering

Parent: UCLA

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall852,98521,30331,68240.2%
Postprints45,42818,44826,98040.6%
    EuroPMCauto24,4869,97114,51540.7%
    LBNL6,0542,8833,17147.6%
    Campus14,8885,5949,29437.6%
Series87,5572,8554,70237.8%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.