Other Work

Parent: UCLA Institute of Transportation Studies

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall39.4241.3354.7022.3239.34
Postprints21.8320.4226.7516.0824.08
    EuroPMCauto52.0041.0058.0049.0060.00
    Campus19.0918.5523.9113.0920.82
Series46.3749.4265.5224.9045.66

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.