Department of Linguistics

Parent: UCLA

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for July through October, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-102026-092026-082026-07
Overall39,00812,41510,39810,0976,098
Working Papers in Phonetics21,5056,9015,5395,3423,723
Open Access Policy Deposits16,2965,2704,4464,1812,399
Experiments in Linguistic Meaning3,2017931,1201,082206
Works of Russell G. Schuh831238167240186
Other Recent Work
Proceedings of the West Coast Conference on Formal Linguistics

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.