Department of Psychology

Parent: UCLA

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall23232,34985,659146,69036.9%
Conference proceedings59017141929.0%
Journals3,7791,6382,14143.3%
Postprints23222,70182,270140,43136.9%
    EuroPMCauto127,11546,00581,11036.2%
    LBNL98564257.1%
    Campus2395,48836,20959,27937.9%
Series5,2791,5803,69929.9%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.