UCLA Luskin School of Public Affairs

Parent: UCLA

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for July through October, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall41215,59198,641116,95045.8%
Journals17,8038,0079,79645.0%
Postprints2545,04818,37426,67440.8%
    EuroPMCauto14,7106,1238,58741.6%
    LBNL41127913267.9%
    Campus2529,92711,97217,95540.0%
Series16152,74072,26080,48047.3%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.