UC Libraries Forum 2021: Leading with Innovation, Stronger through Collaboration

Parent: UC Irvine Libraries

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for July through October, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-102026-092026-082026-07
Overall3,4161,064809926617
Presentations2,609779673685472
Lightning Talks676235121210110
Keynote672792110
Council of Librarians642361025

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.