UC Libraries Forum 2021: Leading with Innovation, Stronger through Collaboration

Parent: UC Irvine Libraries

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall3,172809926617820
Presentations2,430673685472600
Lightning Talks624121210110183
Council of Librarians606102519
Keynote589211018

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.