UC Merced Previously Published Works

Parent: UC Merced

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall56343,392139,800203,59240.7%
Postprints56343,392139,800203,59240.7%
    BioMed46221025245.5%
    EuroPMCauto1105,94544,56061,38542.1%
    LBNL1065,36131,74133,62048.6%
    Springer62714947823.8%
    Campus45170,99763,140107,85736.9%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.