UC Observatories

Parent: UCLA

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for July through October, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall120,3287,62812,70037.5%
Conference proceedings12,5793,6368,94328.9%
Postprints17,7493,9923,75751.5%
    EuroPMCauto127567144.1%
    LBNL14,1312,1881,94353.0%
    Campus3,4911,7481,74350.1%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.