UC Riverside Previously Published Works

Parent: UC Riverside

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall20.1920.4220.8715.1824.31
Postprints20.1920.4220.8715.1824.31
    BioMed14.7813.4616.209.3320.14
    EuroPMCauto19.2618.6619.2214.1924.97
    LBNL22.6524.9121.2917.6326.77
    Springer13.2712.5114.348.7917.46
    Campus20.6321.1322.2215.6823.51

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.