University Honors

Parent: UC Riverside

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall124117,41742,05675,36135.8%
UCR Honors Capstones 2023-202419,4827,21312,26937.0%
UCR Honors Capstones 2024-202514,5996,7807,81946.4%
UCR Honors Capstones 2021-202213,8254,8308,99534.9%
UCR Honors Capstones 2019-202013,5384,3609,17832.2%
UCR Honors Capstones 2020-202113,4503,9899,46129.7%
UCR Honors Capstones 2025-202612412,0393,2028,83726.6%
UCR Honors Capstones 2022-202311,8464,9966,85042.2%
UCR Honors Capstones 2018-20196,4242,4923,93238.8%
UCR Honors Capstones 2016-20176,2371,9104,32730.6%
UCR Honors Capstones 2017-20185,9772,2843,69338.2%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.