Division of Graduate Studies

Parent: UC Santa Cruz

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall05,7261,3944,33224.3%
Graduate Research Symposium 20141,4572631,19418.1%
Graduate Research Symposium 20171,37150187036.5%
Graduate Research Symposium 20161,21829292624.0%
Graduate Research Symposium 20181,11120990218.8%
Graduate Research Symposium 20133849828625.5%
Graduate Research Symposium 20151853115416.8%
Graduate Research Symposium 2019

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.