Division of Graduate Studies

Parent: UC Santa Cruz

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall5,7261,5021,8879121,425
Graduate Research Symposium 20141,457377435262383
Graduate Research Symposium 20171,371389400208374
Graduate Research Symposium 20161,218323415168312
Graduate Research Symposium 20181,111270447168226
Graduate Research Symposium 20133841071186990
Graduate Research Symposium 201518536723740
Graduate Research Symposium 2019

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.