Open Access Policy Deposits

Parent: Department of Mathematics

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall10.9711.0812.067.0613.67
Postprints14.6114.5414.2610.1619.47
    EuroPMCauto15.255.0025.006.0025.00
    Campus14.6014.6914.0910.2219.38
Series6.096.409.082.945.94

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.