Open Access Policy Deposits

Parent: Department of Psychology

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall749,60618,34731,25937.0%
Conference proceedings1,24934990027.9%
Postprints748,35717,99830,35937.2%
    EuroPMCauto15,2475,7929,45538.0%
    LBNL2111714081.0%
    Campus732,89912,03520,86436.6%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.