GME Patient Safety Quality and Innovation Symposium

Parent: School of Medicine

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall18.4518.0016.8413.7125.27
Symposium 202320.0620.1520.7015.4024.00
Symposium 202419.5517.4018.2515.4527.10
Symposium 202619.1220.3116.9413.1226.12
Symposium 202216.5010.6710.0016.0029.33
Symposium 202515.5015.7012.5010.4023.40

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.