Center for U.S.-Mexican Studies

Parent: UC San Diego

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall11,8413,2004,1101,6872,844
Project on Reforming the Administration of Justice in Mexico5,2401,4781,8996221,241
Other Recent Work2,9918241,089401677
Evolving Democracy1,425364381317363
Monograph Series717164228133192
Discussion Papers64913924598167
Current Issue Briefs42713013254111
Economic Alternatives3921011366293
Poverty and Inequality
Working Papers and Publications

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.