Bourns College of Engineering

Parent: UC Riverside

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall9180,07268,336111,73637.9%
Postprints9134,28152,51781,76439.1%
    EuroPMCauto60,30224,47835,82440.6%
    LBNL211,9285,7866,14248.5%
    Campus762,05122,25339,79835.9%
Series45,79115,81929,97234.5%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.