Center for Environmental Research and Technology

Parent: Bourns College of Engineering

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall46,95417,27129,68336.8%
Postprints8,0903,1574,93339.0%
    EuroPMCauto3,1411,1791,96237.5%
    LBNL1,78079998144.9%
    Campus3,1691,1791,99037.2%
Series38,86414,11424,75036.3%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.