2018 Publications

Parent: Center for Environmental Research and Technology

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall24.7725.0729.6218.5425.87
Postprints23.4424.0030.7517.0022.00
    LBNL22.7526.6727.0017.3320.00
    Campus25.5016.0042.0016.0028.00
Series24.8325.1129.5718.6026.03

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.